SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.
2 years on the site

SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. in Tashkent

SONORA PROJECT SIA. REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE

TIN:
20734****
Address:
Landmarks:
  • TASHKENT REGIONAL STATISTICS MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT.,
  • STATE COMMITTEE OF STATISTICS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN.

Phone number
Renewed: 17.06.2026
  • 32

Contact information of the organization/company SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. - Tashkent (phone numbers, location, working hours, activities and other useful information). If this data helped you to contact this organization, please let them know that you found their contacts on the website of the business directory of Uzbekistan: Golden Pages - Uzbekistan

Products / services - SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.

The company has not yet posted products/services on the website www.goldenpages.uz. If you want to place your products/services, follow the link

Working hours - SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.

Day
Work time
Lunch
Mo:
09.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
Tu:
09.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
We:
09.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
Th:
09.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
Today
Fr:
09.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
Sa:
weekend
-
Su:
weekend
-
We offer you other companies/organizations engaged in the same activities as SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.
CARGO.UZ. (Tashkent)
CARGO.UZ - YOUR CARGO OPERATOR
Air, road, rail and multimodal solutions for those who value time, reliability and impeccable service. Personal approach, full customs support and control at every stage - your cargo is under our protection from the moment of dispatch to the point of delivery. Trust logistics to those who work at a higher level.
Logistics of the future... Faster than deadlines... Ahead of time... Customs clearance, cargo declaration - professionally!
More than 20 years in the market of Uzbekistan! We provide delivery of your goods in any way convenient for you.

SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. location on Tashkent city map

Show more
The location of the organization SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. - Tashkent, Uzbekistan on the map is indicated as accurately as possible, the error is not more than 100 meters. Several organizations are located nearby: the nearest landmark is TASHKENT REGIONAL STATISTICS MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT. (0.12 km), as well as STATE COMMITTEE OF STATISTICS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN. (0.18 km) and SCHOOL #71 (0.19 km).

Feedbacks about the company SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.

5
1 ratings | 0 reviews
Sorting:
Admin
Admin
19.06.2024
SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. company statistics views
49
For the current month
[July 2026 year]
604
For the last month
[June 2026]
2224
For the past 3 months
[April - June]
10020
For the year
[July 2025 - June 2026]
25773
For the entire period
[since 06.07.2011]

SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. is often found for the following searches:

  • Where is SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. located?

    SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. is located at the address: Uzbekistan, 100170, Tashkent, Mirzo Ulugbek district, Buyuk Ipak Yuli Street, 2

  • Phone number SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.?

    You can call SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. at (+99899) 1060077; (+99888) 8081010

  • Where is SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. located, addresess?

    You can build a route to SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. using the map on our website

  • Landmarks SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.?

    SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS. targets are: TASHKENT REGIONAL STATISTICS MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT., STATE COMMITTEE OF STATISTICS OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN.

  • Operating mode of SONORA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS.

    • Mo: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00 Lunch: 13.00 - 14.00
    • Tu: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00 Lunch: 13.00 - 14.00
    • We: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00 Lunch: 13.00 - 14.00
    • Th: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00 Lunch: 13.00 - 14.00
    • Fr: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00 Lunch: 13.00 - 14.00
    • Sa: ⌚ weekend
    • Su: ⌚ weekend

/en Download Form