Golden Pages 140 09 09 Call center vecher.uz топ Telegram Bot @gpuzbot English Русский

Top 20 activities on attendance for may
1. Instituts in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 7 141
2. Sanatoriums of Uzbekistan 4 512
3. Motor licensing and inspection departments 3 937
4. Taxi in Tashkent, taxi order in Tashkent 3 814
5. Travel agencies in Tashkent 3 751
6. PRIVATE KINDERGARDENS in Tashkent 3 713
7. BANKS in Uzbekistan 3 674
8. Hotels in Tashkent 3 652
9. Notary services in Tashkent 3 546
10. Internet providers in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 3 518
Top 20 activities on attendance for may
11. Construction & construction-repair organizations in Uzbekistan 3 489
12. Textile production in Uzbekistan - sale, production 3 487
13. Representative offices of foreign companies and firms in Tashkent in Uzbekistan 3 461
14. Drugstores in tashkent and uzbekistan 3 453
15. Pools in Tashkent 3 438
16. Lyceums in Tashkent 3 367
17. Medicine- diagnostic, consultation, treatment in Tashkent 3 355
18. Driving schools in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 3 334
19. Pharmaceutical companies in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 3 330
20. Trainig centers in tashkent and uzbekistan 3 327
TOP 20 most popular companies for may
1. BETA LTD. 2 768
2. MICROS. TRADE MARK 2 311
3. ESTIMED. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 1 579
4. GLOBEL. 1 384
5. "GLOBAL MED SYSTEM CLINIC. 1 365
6. SHARQ TELEKOM. JV LTD 1 355
7. GOLDEN CAMEL TOURISM LTD. 1 354
8. CHILONZOR SAVDO UYI LTD. 1 343
9. STROY CENTER . 1 324
10. CHILONZOR ULGURJI SAVDO PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 1 322
TOP 20 most popular companies for may
11. VITROS DIAGNOSTICS LTD. 1 306
12. UZBEK STATE UNIVERSITY OF WORLD LANGUAGES 1 300
13. TASHKENT MEDICAL ACADEMY 1 297
14. PRINT MEDIA LTD. 1 286
15. TASHKENT STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER ISLAM KARIMOV 1 255
16. KASMED. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 1 218
17. TASHKENT STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS 1 215
18. TASHKENT STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER NIZAMI 1 200
19. EFFEKT MOLIYA. NON-GOVERMENT EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION 1 191
20. AQUA STYLE. TRADE MARK 1 184

Today in Tashkent cinema

8 подруг Оушена

8 подруг Оушена

Ocean's Eight

, 2018, 110 More
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) 11:25 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:45
PREMIER HALL CINEMA (GREAT HALL) 11:55 16:10 20:20 22:20
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №1) 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
ROYAL CINEMA 12:50 19:15
13:20
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №3) 13:20 19:20
13:45 18:00
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №1) 14:00
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) 14:50
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №2) 16:30 20:30
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №1) 17:20 21:30
PREMIER HALL CINEMA (SMALL HALL) 18:00
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №3) 21:00
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №3) 21:20
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №4) 21:20
21:45
Суперсемейка 2

Суперсемейка 2

Incredibles 2

, 2018, 118 More
PREMIER HALL CINEMA (GREAT HALL) screening in 3D 09:50 14:00
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 09:50 11:55 14:00 16:05 18:10 20:15
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 10:00
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 10:30 12:40 15:00
ROYAL CINEMA screening in 3D 10:40 17:00
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №2) screening in 3D 10:40 14:30 18:30
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 11:00 17:00 19:10
screening in 3D 11:15 13:30
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №3) screening in 3D 11:20 15:20
screening in 3D 11:30 20:15
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 11:40 13:45 15:50 17:55 20:10
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №1) screening in 3D 11:50 16:00 19:50
PREMIER HALL CINEMA (SMALL HALL) screening in 3D 12:05 15:55
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №3) screening in 3D 12:15 14:20 17:00 19:00 21:10
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №3) screening in 3D 13:00 17:00
screening in 3D 19:05 21:10
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 21:50
От семьи не убежишь

От семьи не убежишь

La ch'tite famille

: Дэни Бун In roles: Дэни Бун, Лоранс Арне, Жюлиан Лепоро, Пьер Ришар, Франсуа Берлеан, Валери Боннетон, Лин Рено , 2018, 107 More
Псы под прикрытием

Псы под прикрытием

Show Dogs

: Раджа Госнелл In roles: Стэнли Туччи, Алан Камминг, Уилл Арнетт, Наташа Лионн, Шакил О’Нил, Делия Шеппард , , 2018, 92 More
Черновик

Черновик

: Сергей Мокрицкий In roles: Юлия Пересильд, Евгений Ткачук, Андрей Руденский, Елена Яковлева, Северия Янушаускайте, Никита Волков , 2018, 116 More