Top 20 activities on attendance for june
1. Instituts in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 15 706
2. Sanatoriums of Uzbekistan 5 173
3. Pools in Tashkent 5 008
4. Single window services in Tashkent in Uzbekistan 3 906
5. DRUGSTORES IN TASHKENT AND UZBEKISTAN 3 371
6. MOTOR LICENSING AND INSPECTION DEPARTMENTS 3 251
7. Massage in Tashkent in Uzbekistan 3 245
8. Lyceums in Tashkent 2 981
9. TRAINIG CENTERS IN TASHKENT 2 841
10. Branches of foreign universities (institutions) 2 706
Top 20 activities on attendance for june
11. PRIVATE KINDERGARDENS in Tashkent 2 600
12. EVOS cafe network in Tashkent in Uzbekistan 2 452
13. Driving schools in Tashkent and Uzbekistan 2 436
14. Construction & construction-repair organizations in Uzbekistan 2 379
15. BANKS in Uzbekistan 2 376
16. Hotels in Tashkent 2 207
17. Water delivery to the office (at home) in Tashkent 2 106
18. Taxi in Tashkent, taxi order in Tashkent 2 084
19. Travel agencies in Tashkent 2 076
20. Notary services in Tashkent 2 075
TOP 20 most popular companies for june
1. BETA LTD. 6 067
2. MICROS. TRADE MARK 4 361
3. ESTIMED. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 3 104
4. "GLOBAL MED SYSTEM CLINIC. 2 809
5. MDS-SERVIS. JV LTD 2 626
6. UZBEK STATE UNIVERSITY OF WORLD LANGUAGES 2 615
7. TASHKENT STATE TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER ISLAM KARIMOV 2 465
8. TASHKENT STATE PEDAGOGICAL UNIVERSITY NAMED AFTER NIZAMI 2 445
9. PRINT MEDIA LTD. 2 427
10. GLOBAL ELECTRONICS. 2 406
TOP 20 most popular companies for june
11. EFFEKT MOLIYA OKUV. NON-GOVERMENT EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION 2 386
12. GOLDEN CAMEL TOURISM LTD. 2 351
13. THE NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF UZBEKISTAN NAMED AFTER MIRZO-ULUGBEK 2 334
14. FORTEK. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 2 325
15. VITROS DIAGNOSTICS. LTD HEAD OFFICE 2 321
16. ATLANTIS. AQUAPARK 2 318
17. COSMO STUDIO. 2 306
18. KASMED. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE 2 272
19. DOCTOR-SERVICE LTD. 2 234
20. TASHKENT STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS 2 203

Today in Tashkent cinema

Король Лев

Король Лев

The Lion King

: Джон Фавро In roles: Ханс Циммер, Чиветель Эджиофор, Элфри Вудард, Дональд Гловер , 2019, 118 More
ASIA CINEMA (RED HALL) screening in 3D 01:50 09:40 11:45 12:50 15:00 17:10 19:20 21:30 23:45
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №1) screening in 3D 10:00 12:20 14:40 17:00 21:30
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №3) screening in 3D 10:00 12:15 14:30 16:45 19:00 21:30
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №2) screening in 3D 10:20 12:40 15:00 17:20
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 19:10 21:20
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 10:30 12:40 14:50 17:00 19:10 21:20
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №4) screening in 3D 10:30 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45
ROYAL CINEMA screening in 3D 10:45 13:00 15:15 17:30 19:45 22:00
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №3) screening in 3D 10:45 13:10 15:30 17:50 20:10
DRIVE CINEMA (Hall №4) screening in 3D 11:10 13:30 15:50 18:10 20:30
screening in 3D 11:15 13:30 16:00 18:30 21:00
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 11:15 13:30 15:45 18:00 20:15 22:30
screening in 3D 11:30 14:00 16:30 19:00 21:30
MEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00 20:10
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №2) screening in 3D 13:35 18:00 20:10
NEXT CINEMA (HALL №1) screening in 3D 14:00 16:15 18:30 21:00
Искусство обмана

Искусство обмана

Lying and Stealing

In roles: Фернанда Андраде, Тео Джеймс , 2019, 100 More
Питомец Юрского периода

Питомец Юрского периода

The Adventures of Jurassic Pet

, 2019, 85 More
Анна

Анна

Anna

: Люк Бессон In roles: Люк Эванс, Хелен Миррен, Александр Петров, Киллиан Мёрфи , , 2019, 119 More
Человек-паук: Вдали от дома

Человек-паук: Вдали от дома

Spider-Man: Far from Home

: Джон Уоттс In roles: Сэмюэл Л. Джексон, Коби Смолдерс, Джон Фавро, Джейк Джилленхол, Том Холланд, Мариса Томей, Зендея , 2019, 129 More
План побега 3

План побега 3

Escape Plan: The Extractors

In roles: Сильвестр Сталлоне, Дэйв Батиста, Фифти Сент, Лидия Халл , 2019, 88 More
VEGA CINEMA (HALL №4) 13:20 16:50 21:00
CARRERA PRO ENGINEERING