JULIANA SHOP. STORE
less than 1 year on the site

JULIANA SHOP. STORE on Sayilgokh Street in Tashkent

Address:
Landmarks:
  • POYTAXT TRADE CENTER" - SHOPPING MALL,
  • KAPITALBANK. HEAD OFFICE

Phone number
Renewed: 09.04.2026

Contact information of the organization/company JULIANA SHOP. STORE - Tashkent (phone numbers, location, working hours, activities and other useful information). If this data helped you to contact this organization, please let them know that you found their contacts on the website of the business directory of Uzbekistan: Golden Pages - Uzbekistan

Products / services - JULIANA SHOP. STORE

The company has not yet posted products/services on the website www.goldenpages.uz. If you want to place your products/services, follow the link

Working hours - JULIANA SHOP. STORE

Day
Work time
Lunch
Mo:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Tu:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Today
We:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Th:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Fr:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Sa:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch
Su:
10.00 - 22.00
without lunch

JULIANA SHOP. STORE location on Tashkent city map

Show more
The location of the organization JULIANA SHOP. STORE - Tashkent, Uzbekistan on the map is indicated as accurately as possible, the error is not more than 100 meters. Several organizations are located nearby: the nearest landmark is POYTAXT TRADE CENTER" - SHOPPING MALL (0.01 km), as well as KAPITALBANK. HEAD OFFICE (0.09 km) and ARKADA. TRADING CENTRE (0.12 km).

Feedbacks about the company JULIANA SHOP. STORE

4
1 ratings | 0 reviews
Sorting:

Your feedback can be the first!

JULIANA SHOP. STORE company statistics views
216
For the current month
[July 2026 year]
168
For the last month
[June 2026]
596
For the past 3 months
[April - June]
864
For the year
[July 2025 - June 2026]
1080
For the entire period
[since 06.07.2011]

JULIANA SHOP. STORE is often found for the following searches:

  • Where is JULIANA SHOP. STORE located?

    JULIANA SHOP. STORE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, 100000, Tashkent, Mirabad district, Sayilgokh Street, Matbuotchilar-Zarafshan crossroad of streets, 9

  • Phone number JULIANA SHOP. STORE?

    You can call JULIANA SHOP. STORE at (+99890) 9275208

  • Where is JULIANA SHOP. STORE located, addresess?

    You can build a route to JULIANA SHOP. STORE using the map on our website

  • Landmarks JULIANA SHOP. STORE?

    JULIANA SHOP. STORE targets are: POYTAXT TRADE CENTER" - SHOPPING MALL, KAPITALBANK. HEAD OFFICE

  • Operating mode of JULIANA SHOP. STORE

    • Mo: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • Tu: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • We: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • Th: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • Fr: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • Sa: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch
    • Su: ⌚ 10.00 - 22.00 without lunch

/en Download Form