AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
12 years on the site

AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE in Tashkent

Ishlab chiqaruvchi
Ishlab chiqaruvchi
Importchi
Importchi
TIN:
20114****
Address:
Landmarks:
  • NEW ERA. BUSINESS CENTER,
  • SHOTA RUSTAVELI MONUMENT

Phone number
Phone number
Renewed: 07.05.2026
  • 4

Contact information of the organization/company AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE - Tashkent (phone numbers, location, working hours, activities and other useful information). If this data helped you to contact this organization, please let them know that you found their contacts on the website of the business directory of Uzbekistan: Golden Pages - Uzbekistan

Additional information about organization and they activity

PE "AMALGAMA" produces seals and stamps and provides printing services for legal entities and individuals.

Products / services - AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

The company has not yet posted products/services on the website www.goldenpages.uz. If you want to place your products/services, follow the link

Working hours - AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

Day
Work time
Lunch
Mo:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
Today
Tu:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
We:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
Th:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
Fr:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
Sa:
09.00 - 17.30
unspecified
Su:
weekend
-
We offer you other companies/organizations engaged in the same activities as AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
A full range of printing services, digital and offset printing, plus photo printing in A1, A2 format.
Information reference system for companies and enterprises of Uzbekistan.
GROTEKS JV LTD (Tashkent)
Fast, convenient, exactly in color!
PRINTWELL. LTD (Tashkent)
We offer you a wide range of printing products and services.

AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE location on Tashkent city map

Show more
The location of the organization AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE - Tashkent, Uzbekistan on the map is indicated as accurately as possible, the error is not more than 100 meters. Several organizations are located nearby: the nearest landmark is NEW ERA. BUSINESS CENTER (0.11 km), as well as SHOTA RUSTAVELI MONUMENT (0.14 km) and EMBASSY OF ISRAEL (0.16 km).

Feedbacks about the company AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

4
1 ratings | 0 reviews
Sorting:
Admin
Admin
27.06.2024
AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE company statistics views
363
For the current month
[June 2026 year]
472
For the last month
[May 2026]
1236
For the past 3 months
[March - May]
4588
For the year
[June 2025 - May 2026]
46201
For the entire period
[since 06.07.2011]

AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is often found for the following searches:

  • Where is AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located?

    AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, 100100, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, Sh.Rustaveli Street, 45

  • Phone number AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?

    You can call AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE at (+99898) 3053247; (+99898) 3096309

  • Where is AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located, addresess?

    You can build a route to AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE using the map on our website

  • Landmarks AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?

    AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE targets are: NEW ERA. BUSINESS CENTER, SHOTA RUSTAVELI MONUMENT

  • Operating mode of AMALGAMA. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

    • Mo: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • Tu: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • We: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • Th: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • Fr: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • Sa: ⌚ 09.00 - 17.30
    • Su: ⌚ weekend

/en Download Form