MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
23 years on the site

MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE in Tashkent

TIN:
20108****

Phone number
Renewed: 29.04.2026

Contact information of the organization/company MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE - Tashkent (phone numbers, location, working hours, activities and other useful information). If this data helped you to contact this organization, please let them know that you found their contacts on the website of the business directory of Uzbekistan: Golden Pages - Uzbekistan

Products / services - MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

The company has not yet posted products/services on the website www.goldenpages.uz. If you want to place your products/services, follow the link

Types of activity - MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

Working hours - MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

Day
Work time
Lunch
Mo:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
Tu:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
We:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
Today
Th:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
Fr:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
Sa:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
Su:
08.00 - 20.00
without lunch
We offer you other companies/organizations engaged in the same activities as MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE
A private maternity hospital and a women's health center in the Syrdarya region.

Feedbacks about the company MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

4
1 ratings | 0 reviews
Sorting:
Admin
Admin
27.06.2024
MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE company statistics views
241
For the current month
[July 2026 year]
336
For the last month
[June 2026]
904
For the past 3 months
[April - June]
2316
For the year
[July 2025 - June 2026]
13996
For the entire period
[since 06.07.2011]

MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is often found for the following searches:

  • Where is MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE located?

    MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE is located at the address: Uzbekistan, 100208, Tashkent, Chilanzar district, Shark block of flats, 24

  • Phone number MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE?

    You can call MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE at (+99890) 1704256

  • Operating mode of MUROTKHON-153. PRIVATE ENTERPRISE

    • Mo: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • Tu: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • We: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • Th: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • Fr: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • Sa: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch
    • Su: ⌚ 08.00 - 20.00 without lunch

/en Download Form