SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.
12 years on the site

SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. in Tashkent

TIN:
30217****
Address:
Landmarks:
  • TABASSUM RESTAURANT.,
  • FAMILY POLYCLINIC #57 OF YAKKASARAY DISTRICT

Phone number
Renewed: 26.05.2026
  • 9

Contact information of the organization/company SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. - Tashkent (phone numbers, location, working hours, activities and other useful information). If this data helped you to contact this organization, please let them know that you found their contacts on the website of the business directory of Uzbekistan: Golden Pages - Uzbekistan

Products / services - SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.

The company has not yet posted products/services on the website www.goldenpages.uz. If you want to place your products/services, follow the link

Working hours - SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.

Day
Work time
Lunch
Mo:
09.00 - 18.00
unspecified
Today
Tu:
09.00 - 18.00
unspecified
We:
09.00 - 18.00
unspecified
Th:
09.00 - 18.00
unspecified
Fr:
09.00 - 18.00
unspecified
Sa:
weekend
-
Su:
weekend
-
We offer you other companies/organizations engaged in the same activities as SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.
KARDISE. LTD (Tashkent)
Design and construction of industrial buildings and structures of any complexity.
TBM STROY. PLANT (Samarkand)
Production of metal structures, as well as design and construction of industrial and civil buildings
Our work promotes your business!
TAN GROUP. (Tashkent)
Construction and reconstruction of industrial and civil buildings made of metal structures, reinforced concrete structures and structures of any complexity, major repairs of buildings, construction of houses, construction of shops and repair of offices.

SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. location on Tashkent city map

Show more
The location of the organization SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. - Tashkent, Uzbekistan on the map is indicated as accurately as possible, the error is not more than 100 meters. Several organizations are located nearby: the nearest landmark is TABASSUM RESTAURANT. (0.14 km), as well as FAMILY POLYCLINIC #57 OF YAKKASARAY DISTRICT (0.2 km) and MOFFAH. GRAND HOTEL (0.23 km).

Feedbacks about the company SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.

4
1 ratings | 0 reviews
Sorting:
Admin
Admin
27.06.2024
SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. company statistics views
730
For the current month
[July 2026 year]
1032
For the last month
[June 2026]
3096
For the past 3 months
[April - June]
9340
For the year
[July 2025 - June 2026]
43548
For the entire period
[since 06.07.2011]

SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. is often found for the following searches:

  • Where is SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. located?

    SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. is located at the address: Uzbekistan, 100100, Tashkent, Yakkasaray district, Babur Street, 20/439

  • Phone number SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.?

    You can call SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. at (+99890) 3599035

  • Where is SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. located, addresess?

    You can build a route to SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. using the map on our website

  • Landmarks SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.?

    SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD. targets are: TABASSUM RESTAURANT., FAMILY POLYCLINIC #57 OF YAKKASARAY DISTRICT

  • Operating mode of SHAFFOF QURILISH SERVIS LTD.

    • Mo: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00
    • Tu: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00
    • We: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00
    • Th: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00
    • Fr: ⌚ 09.00 - 18.00
    • Sa: ⌚ weekend
    • Su: ⌚ weekend

/en Download Form